Sie sind hier: Schützenbruderschaft / Die Majestäten / Regimentskönige
Sonntag, 17-12-2017
Anzeigen:
Blumen Matthiessen | Moderne Floristik
Albertus Apotheke | Arzneimittel
Dachdecker Förster Lohausen
Stefan Golißa, Dachdeckermeister - Gebäudeenergieberater
Reiss / Voß / Kollegen, Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH
Gasthaus Schnuff II Lohausen

Die Regimentskönige

seit 1924

     

Jahr

Name des Kameraden

Formation

2016

Walter Ebner

Andreas-Hofer Kompanie

2015

Nina Fink

Wildgänse

2014

Thomas Santen

Tambour Corps

2013

Norbert Bresgen

Stamm Kompanie

2012

Andreas Gorgs

Andreas-Hofer Kompanie

2011

Eugen Kramskow

Luis-Trenker Kompanie

2010

Victor Pacheco

Stamm Kompanie

2009

Dieter Dammer

Freischütz Kompanie

2008

Arno Mörig

Stamm Kompanie

2007

Klaus Herfurtner

Freischütz Kompanie

2006

Willi Schmidt

Reitercorps

2005

Wolfram Kremer

Reitercorps

2004

Georg Schafstall

Stamm Kompanie

2003

Jürgen Fischer

Stamm Kompanie

2002

Horst Graupner

Luis-Trenker Kompanie

2001

Rolf Herber

Stamm Kompanie

2000

Hans Bartsch

Gesellschaft Reserve

1999

Andreas Förster

Tambourcorps

1998

Winfried Faust

Freischütz Kompanie

1997

Heinz Bruckschen

Freischütz Kompanie

1996

Michael Scholten

Stamm Kompanie

1995

Albert Karthaus

Stamm Kompanie

1994

Karl - Heinz Mühle

Andreas-Hofer Kompanie

1993

Klaus Hoberg

Stamm Kompanie

1992

Helmut Vergien

Gesellschaft Reserve

1991

Karl - Heinz Steinbach

Luis-Trenker Kompanie

1990

Manfred Fischborn

Stamm Kompanie

1989

Heinz Nowaczyk

Gesellschaft Reserve

1988

Richard Wagner

Andreas-Hofer Kompanie

1987

Peter Lück

Schill´sche Offiziere

1986

Peter Hochheuser

Stamm Kompanie

1985

Hubert Risters

Gesellschaft Reserve

1984

German Erasmi

Luis-Trenker Kompanie

1983

Josef Richarz

Reitercorps

1982

Joachim Klucke

Stamm Kompanie

1981

Heinz Boes

Stamm Kompanie

1980

Günther Thiele

Andreas-Hofer Kompanie

1979

Karlheinz Schranz

Freischütz Kompanie

1978

Hajo Böddecker

Tambour Corps

1977

Christian Spicker

Andreas-Hofer Kompanie

1976

Anton Droste

Gesellschaft Reserve

1975

Bernd Weiland

Gesellschaft Reserve

1974

Gerd Vervoorts

Freischütz Kompanie

1973

Josef Kneib

Stamm Kompanie

1972

Fritz Domnik

Stamm Kompanie

1971

Gustav Speier

Stamm Kompanie

1970

Paul Werth

Reitercorps

1969

Franz Gornik

Schill´sche Offiziere

1968

Karl Klotz

Stamm Kompanie

1967

Heinrich Weilandt

Gesellschaft Reserve

1966

Adolf Juznik

Andreas-Hofer Kompanie

1965

Jakob Heymanns

Andreas-Hofer Kompanie

1964

Gerhard Beulen

Freischütz Kompanie

1963

Joh. Coehnen

1962

Willi Rachow

Andreas-Hofer Kompanie

1961

Peter Bäumer

Andreas-Hofer Kompanie

1960

Peter Bäumer

1959

Werner Täuber

Schill´sche Offiziere

1958

Max Moll

Freischütz Kompanie

1957

Hermann Dahmen

1956

René Borges

1955

Jakob Hollands

1954

Herman Schweden

1953

Hans Seefelder

1952

Christian Milisch

1951

Peter Hopen

1950

Hubert Schweden

1949

Andreas Römer

1948

Hubert Risters

1940 - 1947

_________________________

_____________________

1939

Otto Pannenbecker

1938

Karl Wolf

1937

Alex Neerschulte

1936

Johann Beckmann

1935

Josef Leibold

1934

August Oberholz

1933

Wilhelm Kehren

1932

Peter Braun

1931

Franz Beulen

1930

Franz Thelen

1929

Wilhelm Reuter

1928

Karl Thelen

1927

Alex Neerschulte

1926

Wilhelm Schmitz

1925

Wilhelm Kleinbreuer

1924

Ludwig Schäfer