Sie sind hier: Schützenbruderschaft / Die Majestäten / Kompaniekönige
Montag, 20-11-2017
Anzeigen:
Blumen Matthiessen | Moderne Floristik
Gasthaus Schnuff II Lohausen
Reiss / Voß / Kollegen, Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH
Albertus Apotheke | Arzneimittel
Dachdecker Förster Lohausen
Stefan Golißa, Dachdeckermeister - Gebäudeenergieberater

Die Königspaare der Formationen

     

Amazonencorps Lohausen 2002

 

2015/16

Jenny Riehl & Marc Müller

2014/15

Susanne & Jörg Baum

2013/14

Michaela Ostgathe & Bernd Schäfer

2012/13

Annemarie Kohlbaum & Daniel Grunwald

2011/12

Daniela & Michael Thimm

2010/11

Susi & Jörg Baum

2009/10

Sabine Audi & Andreas Hengst

Andreas Hofer - Kompanie

2015/16

Benno & Regina Wagner

2014/15

Walter & Isabel Ebner

2013/14

Walter & Rosemarie Ebner

2012/13

Walter & Rosemarie Ebner

2011/12

Stephan Röckrath & Elke Hoffmann

2010/11

Willi & Änne Piel

2009/10

Michael & Daniela Thimm

Die Wildgänse

2015/16

Nina Wolf & Tobias Fink

2014/15

Martina Brüggemann & Horst Graupner

2013/14

Tatjana & Andreas Rütters

2012/13

Claudia Spicker

2011/12

Georgina Mastrokoukos & Kuno Fiddes

2010/11

Christa & Eugen Kramskow

2009/10

Petra & Heiko Katzberg

Elf Schill´sche Offiziere

 

2015/16

Michael & Monika Riemer

2014/15

Frank Osburg & Marcella Mayer

2013/14

Oliver & Birgita von Seidel

2012/13

Bernd Schäfer & Sylvia Leib

2011/12

Robert & Roselies Leib

2010/11

Ingo Brix & Miriam Gallego

2009/10

Michael & Monika Riemer

Fahnenschwenker - Gruppe

 

2015/16

Kevin Wagner & Jana Scholl

2014/15

Klaus & Ulrike Hoberg

2013/14

Andrea Hürth & Norbert Beyer

2012/13

Marcella Mayer & Frank Osburg

2011/12

Carolin Spicker & Michael Camps

2010/11

Marion & Andreas Reiss

2009/10

Andreas Förster & Cora Kalecinski

Freischütz - Kompanie

 

2015/16

Karsten & Elke Hogrefe

2014/15

Ludger & Irene Frede

2013/14

Hans-Jürgen & Ankie Thiele

2012/13

Jörg-Michael & Dorothea Gillet

2011/12

Peter & Nicole Kleinbreuer

2010/11

Gregor & Manuela Keweloh

2009/10

Hans-Günther & Roswitha Korhummel

Gesellschaft Reserve

 

2015/16

Herbert & Petra Droste

2014/15

Michael & Edith Wagner

2012/13

Volker Höppner

2011/12

Hubert & Hannelore Risters

2010/11

Carsten & Sabine Wunsch

2009/10

Ralf & Doris Nowaczyk

Luis Trenker - Kompanie

 

2015/16

Thomas Freier & Bianca Kulkulies

2014/15

Eugen & Christa Kramskow

2013/14

Horst Graupner & Martina Brüggmann

2012/13

Karl-Wilhelm Kann & Claudia Kuhnhardt

2011/12

Jaap & Bärbel Jongerden

2010/11

Martin Städter & Tine

2009/10

Beppo Oberle & Susanne Scharf

Reitercorps

 

2015/16

Michael Wolfering & Maria Greipner

2014/15

Josef Richarz & Elke Wittorf

2013/14

Karl-Josef & Doris Rath

2012/13

Klemens & Ulrike Wolfering

2011/12

Bernd Wolfering & Manuela Pfaff

2010/11

Humberto Bonilla & Nadine Düngen

2009/10

Willi & Heidi Schmidt

Stammkompanie

 

2015/16

Peter & Jutta Keulertz

2014/15

Stefan Heinzen & Pia Schäfer

2013/14

Victor & Sylvia Pacheco

2012/13

Arno Mörig & Angelika Harig

2011/12

Georg Schafstall & Sylvia Pacheco

2010/11

Achim & Irmgard Hartung

2009/10

Norbert & Andrea Bresgen

Tambourcorps Rheinklänge

 

2015/16

Michael & Angelika Müller

2014/15

Michael Bulawa & Kim Borgel

2013/14

Michael Camps & Sylvia Leib

2012/13

Oliver & Kirsten Santen

2011/12

Stefan & Jessica Golißa

2010/11

Thomas Santen & Gaby Matthiessen

2009/10

Friedhelm Schmitz & Petra Kapfer